skip to main content
Header
Volleyball

Choose Another Sport

Fall Schedules

Head Coach- Sara Beth Campbell

Varsity

Monday Aug. 19 @ East Davidson                               6:00

Tuesday Aug. 20 VS Asheboro                                    6:00

Thursday Aug.22 VS Southwest Guilford                      6:00

Monday Aug. 26 VS West Davidson                             6:00

Thursday Aug. 29 @ Asheboro                                    6:00

Tuesday Sep. 3 @ Randleman                                     6:00

Thursday Sep. 5 VS Trinity                                         6:00

Monday Sep. 9 VS Southwestern Randolph                  6:00

Wednesday Sep. 11 @ Northwest Guilford                   6:00

Thursday Sep. 12 @ Providence Grove                        6:00

Tuesday Sep. 17 VS Eastern Randolph                        6:00

Wednesday Sep. 18 @ Southwest Guilford                   6:00

Thursday Sep. 19 VS Jordan Matthews                        6:00

Tueday Sep. 24 @ High Point Andrews                        6:00

Thursday Sep. 26 VS Randleman                                6:00

Tuesday Oct. 1 @ Trinity                                            6:00

Saturday Oct. 5 @ Southwestern Randolph                  TBA

Tuesday Oct. 8 VS Providence Grove                           6:00

Wednesday Oct. 9 VS Northwest Guildford                   6:00

Thursday Oct. 10 @ Eastern Randolph                         6:00

Tuesday Oct. 15 @ Jordan Matthews                           6:00

Thursday Oct. 17 VS High Point Andrews                     6:00                                 

JV

 

Monday Aug. 19 @ East Davidson                               5:00

 

Tuesday Aug. 20 VS Asheboro                                    5:00

 

Thursday Aug.22 VS Southwest Guilford                      5:00

 

Monday Aug. 26 VS West Davidson                             5:00

 

Thursday Aug. 29 @ Asheboro                                    5:00

 

Tuesday Sep. 3 @ Randleman                                     5:00

 

Thursday Sep. 5 VS Trinity                                         5:00

 

Monday Sep. 9 VS Southwestern Randolph                  5:00

 

Wednesday Sep. 11 @ Northwest Guilford                   5:00

 

Thursday Sep. 12 @ Providence Grove                        5:00

 

Tuesday Sep. 17 VS Eastern Randolph                        5:00

 

Wednesday Sep. 18 @ Southwest Guilford                   5:00

 

Thursday Sep. 19 VS Jordan Matthews                        5:00

 

Tueday Sep. 24 @ High Point Andrews                        5:00

 

Thursday Sep. 26 VS Randleman                                5:00

 

Tuesday Oct. 1 @ Trinity                                            5:00

 

Tuesday Oct. 8 VS Providence Grove                           5:00

 

Wednesday Oct. 9 VS Northwest Guildford                   5:00

 

Thursday Oct. 10 @ Eastern Randolph                         5:00

 

Tuesday Oct. 15 @ Jordan Matthews                           5:00

 

Thursday Oct. 17 VS High Point Andrews                     5:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

                                               

 

MAXPREPS PAGE

Address